members」カテゴリーアーカイブ

2017Member

2017D3
PANDEY RAVIKANT(パンディ ラビカント)

2017M2
木津 祐太郎 (キヅ ユウタロウ)
橋本 竜之介 (ハシモト リュウノスケ)
福島 惇 (フクシマ ジュン)
前田 倖 (マエダ コウ)
前畑 星斗 (マエハタ セイト)
毛利 真之 (モウリ マサユキ)
吉武 夏雲 (ヨシタケ ナツモ)

2017B4
池浦 雅幸 (イケウラ マサユキ)
太田 泰拓 (オオタ ヤスヒロ)
橋本 佳樹 (ハシモト ヨシキ)
樋口 和也 (ヒグチ カズヤ)
松永 拓也 (マツナガ タクヤ)

2016Member

2016D3
Charles Harahap  (チャールズ ハラハップ)
TRIPATHI RAVI NATH  (トリパティ ラビ ナス)

2016M2
加藤 勇人(カトウ ユウト)
前田 健太 (マエダ ケンタ)
村岡 龍之介 (ムラオカ リュウノスケ)
吉野 賢人 (ヨシノ ケント)

2016B4
赤波江 祐人(アカバエ ユウト)
安東 和海(アンドウ カズミ)
坂口 大樹(サカグチ ダイキ)
髙橋 勇太(タカハシ ユウタ)
大野 雅樹(オオノ マサキ)

2015Member

2015D3
佐伯 考弘  (さえき たかひろ)

2015M2
網野 真之 (アミノ マサユキ)
工藤 圭太 (クドウ ケイタ)
工藤 容也 (クドウ マサヤ)
倉本 拳杜 (クラモト ケント)
土谷 厚司 (ツチヤ アツシ)
長岡 秀憲 (ナガオカ ヒデノリ)
舛巴 一史 (マストモ カズフミ)
古川 健一 (ふるかわ けんいち)

2015B4
福島 惇 (フクシマ ジユン)
前田 倖 (マエダ コウ)
前畑 星斗 (マエハタ セイト)
毛利 真之 (モウリ マサユキ)
吉武 夏雲 (ヨシタケ ナツモ)

2014Member

2014M2
岡本 康平 (おかもと こうへい)
川口 恭介 (かわぐち きょうすけ)
薛 侑吾 (せつ ゆうご)
服部 航 (はっとり こう)
本山 海地 (もとやま かいち)
山縣 亮太 (やまがた りょうた)

2014B4
天本 貴文 (アマモト タカフミ)
前田 健太 (マエダ ケンタ)
村川 雄一 (ムラカワ ユウイチ)
村岡 龍之介 (ムラオカ リュウノスケ)
吉野 賢人 (ヨシノ ケント)

2013Member

2013D3
奥山 美弘 (おくやま よしひろ)

2013M2
斉藤 竜一  (さいとう りゅういち)
櫻 健一 (さくら けんいち)
十河 収宏 (そごう なおひろ)
松木 健太 (まつき けんた)

2013B4
倉本 拳杜 (くらもと けんと)
神谷 亮範 (こうや あきのり)|
土谷 厚司 (つちや あつし)
長岡 秀憲 (ながおか ひでのり)

2012Member

2012M2
川野 竜輔  (かわの りゅうすけ)
川邊 慎伍  (かわべ しんご)
木村 昂史  (きむら こうじ)
竹下 京佑  (たけした きょうすけ)
田尻 卓也  (たじり たくや)

2012B4
岡本 康平 (おかもと こうへい)
川口 恭介 (かわぐち きょうすけ)
本山 海地 (もとやま かいち)
山縣 亮太 (やまがた りょうた)

2011Member

2011D3
井浦 英昭 (いうら ひであき)

2011M2
下村 亮介  (しもむら りょうすけ)
末永 茉衣  (すえなが まい)
高瀬 聖将  (たかせ きよまさ)
田中 敬一郎 (たなか けいいちろう)
田中 佑治  (たなか ゆうじ)

2011B4
石井雄一朗 (いしい ゆういちろう)
斉藤 竜一 (さいとう りゅういち)
坂元 雄揮 (さかもと ゆうき)
櫻 健一 (さくら けんいち)
武富竜太郎 (たけとみ りゅうたろう)

2010Member

2010M2
一瀬 英生(いちのせ ひでお)
坂口 洋夢(さかぐち ひろむ)
﨑山 善貴(さきやま よしたか)
SHIN SANG MIN(しん さんみん)
竹下 僚(たけした あきら)
長江 英希(ながえ ひでき)
那須 剛太(なす こうた)

2010B4
古賀 賢太郎 (こが けんたろう)
竹下 京佑  (たけした きょうすけ)
田尻 卓也  (たじり たくや)
田中 大基  (たなか だいき)

2009Member

2009D3
佐野 貴彦(さの たかひこ)

2009M2 
岡本 卓也(おかもと たくや)
竹之内将志(たけのうち まさし)
西村 博晃(にしむら ひろあき)
矢野 淳一(やの じゅんいち)

2009B4
下村 亮介(しもむら りょうすけ)
高瀬 聖将(たかせ きよまさ)
田中 敬一郎(たなか けいいちろう)
田中 佑治(たなか ゆうじ)